.

.
.



Portada > > > Noticia

HOMENAJEADOS

I.CASTILLO . PAMPLONA Jueves, 28 de enero de 2010 - 03:59 h.

Isaías Abaurrea Alzueta

María Isabel Aguinaga Huici

José María Ainzua Carlos

José María Aizcorbe Saez

Antonio Mª Albéniz Arbeloa

María Rosario Alcuaz Arana

Jesús Francisco Aldaz Igea

José Javier Alfaro Calvo

José Luis Alfaro Frías

Antonio José Alfaro González

Luis Alfonso Aller Labajos

José Luis Alli Fernández

Fernando Félix Alli González

M.ª Pilar Allue Suescun

Anabella Alonso González

Juan Carlos Álvarez Berriochoa

Ana Álvarez de Eulate Pascual

José Andrés Álvaro Ocáriz

Ana M.ª Alzate García

Jesús Andrés Amado Moya

Jesús Ambustegui Gastón

Juana M.ª Anaut Ederra

M.ª Teresa Ancín Chandía

María Antonia Antón Baigorri

Julián Arana Pascual

Judith Aranburu Agirre

Victoria Araquistain Bareño

M.ª Ángeles Arenales Salinas

Carmen Arenaz Erburu

Josefa Ariz Osta

Vicente Arizcuren Ros

Adelina Arlegui Baztán

Jesús Armendáriz Mateo

Juan Ignacio Arrarás Noain

Julio Arregui Landa

Teresa Arrieta Ibáñez

María Cruz Arróniz Pérez

José Ramón Artal Baztán

Jesús Artázcoz Valencia

Juana Mª Arteta Cabodevilla

José Javier Asenjo Rodríguez

Josefa Asio Roteta

Miguel Aullo Aldunate

Javier Ayesa Dianda

M.ª Puy Azcona Mauleón

Ángel María Aznárez Garate

J.Emilio Azpilicueta Chocarro

MªConsolación Barace Garcés

Victoria Barandalla Martínez

Jesús Barbadillo San Miguel

M. Socorro Barber Areso

M.ª Ángeles Barberena Bañez

Francisco Bayano Azcona

Santi Begiristain Madotz

Francisco Javier Beltrán Llera

Asunción Belzunegui Otano

Mª Soledad Belzuz Barandalla

Jesús MªBengoechea Miranda

Josefa Carmen Beriain Luri

Juan Jesús Berrade Valencia

Félix Beunza Yoldi

Mercedes Bienzobas Bronte

Juan Biurrun Babace

Pilar Biurrun Lezaun

Inmaculada Biurrun Tabar

María Asunción Boj Marco

Gloria Bosque Ezker

Miguel Bretón Vallejo

Víctor M. Bustince Sola

Concepción Caballero Marín

Jesús Calvo Marín

José Miguel Casas Casas

Ana Carmen Castillo Crespo

Isabel Cervera Berruezo

Jesús Chavarri Saenz-Maleta

María Teresa Chivite Izco

Victoria Raquel Chivite Izco

Juan Fermín Ciriza Urabayen

M.ª Pilar Coloma Navarro

María Reyes Cortaire Tirapu

Felisa De la Parra Abad

Yolanda De la Rua Aramburu

Juan Manuel Del Moral Aldaz

MªÁngeles Del Río Elcano

MªBegoña Del Río Martínez

Manuel Díaz Sedano

M.ª Teresa Domblás Álvarez

Concepción Domínguez de Vidaurre Ojer

Manuel Donaire Martín

Paulino Donazar Fernández

María Carmen Duque Novella

María Ángeles Echarri Rubio

José Francisco Echave Pérez

M. Jesús Echegaray Bobadilla

Josefina Echeverría Arrijuria

Fátima Echeverría Irigoyen

Pilar Eguillor Peruchena

Pilar Eguiluz García

Miguel Ángel Eito Orensanz

Luis Elia Iranzu

MªLuisa Enèriz Echegoyen

Petra Erdociain Ayerdi

Mª Dolores Erice Gaínza

Asunción Errotaberea Mezquíriz

Antonio Escalada Ágreda

Javier Escubi Larraz

Clara Eseverri Narvaiz

Natividad Esparza Huarte

Mikel Aingeru Ezkai Elgea

Ángel Fernández Alfaro

Ángeles Fernández Carrasquilla

María Isabel Fernández Casas

José Ramón Fernández Pérez

Purificación Flores Parra

M. Dolores Frisón Bermejo

Antonio Fuente Arroyo

Ramiro Fuertes Ran

Natividad Galar Aizpún

Mª Clara Galdeano Ibáñez

Alberto Enrique Gallo de Ruiz Brouwer

Aurora Garayoa Armendáriz

Leonor Garcés Remón

Mª Carmen García Escribano

Feliciana Clara García Galdon

Paulino García García

M. Nieves García Rojo

Ana Belén García Salcedo

Mª Elena Garde Bergasa

Concepción Garde Fernández

Fco Javier Gastón Arnedo

Manuel Gavira Mateos

Carmen Gil Artáiz

Mariano Gil Jiménez

Amelia Gogorza Sorbet

Gloria Goicoechea Ballarín

Pilar Goicoechea Elizalde

Mª Esther Goizueta Janices

Socorro Gómez Iglesias

Gabriel Gómez Vizcay

Emilio González Albero

José Tomás González Osés

M. Natividad Goñi Bravo

Mª Inmaculada Goñi Ezcurra

Ángel Francisco Goñi Gironés

Margarita Goñi Jaca

María Pilar Goñi Pérez

M.ª Carmen Grima Lainez

Esteban Guernica Elso

Pilar Gurich González

Juan Jesús Gurrea Amatria

Natividad Guruceaga Echarri

Francisco Gutiérrez Benavides

Miguel Gutiérrez Lizarraga

José Luis Gutiérrez Rincón

M. Dolores Hermoso Beloqui

Montserrat Herrero Herrero

Irene Hualde Iriarte

Felicitas Ibáñez Alfaro

José Ibáñez Coscolín

Felisa Ibáñez Maya

José María Ibarrola Bueno

Blanca Esther Ibarrola Urrutia

Pedro Iborra Ansa

Clara Idiazábal Bizkar

Pedro Mª Igarabide Ostiz

Carmen Igea Garbayo

Sara Igoa Echarri

Juana Insausti Anchordoqui

Fermín Iráizoz Urdániz

Soledad Irañeta Ripa

Mª Carmen Iriarte Arbeloa

Santos Iriarte Irigoyen

Sara Iriarte López

Rafael Iribarren Ballent

Mª Isabel Iribarren Imaz

Sotero Irigoyen Torres

M. Jesús Irurueta Agesta

Mª Isabel Iturralde Ros

Telesforo Izal Arozarena

Adela Izal Ruiz

Pilar Jiménez Iturbide

Concepción Jiménez Lacruz

J.Ignacio Jiménez Moracho

Montserrat Jiménez Sarasa

Jesús Antonio Jimeno Sanz de Galdeano

Mª Jesús Jurio Gambarte

Isabel Labiano Hualde

Mª Pilar Lacruz Fernández

José Javier Lana Oyarzun

Teresa Lara de Miguel

J.Manuel Larramendi Sánchez

Javier Larreta Anocíbar

Felicidad Larumbe Artaiz

Mercedes Lázaro Echamendi

Juan Leach Lizon

Carlos Leache Marturet

Josefa Lecumberri Beguiristain

Mª Luisa Lecumberri García

Begoña Corpus Lecumberri Olaverri

Juana del Carmen León Martínez

Juan José Lerga Úcar

Pedro Maria Les Les

Joaquín Lizarraga Montes

Teresa López de Aguileta Bravo

María Rosario López Díez

Mª Ángeles López Marquina

Mª Puy López Navarro

Mª Pilar López Vázquez

Manuel Lucia Garayalde

Ignacio Luna Huarte

Ángel Macua Azpilicueta

María Jesús Madorrán Calvo

Agustín Madoz Jáuregui

Mª Fátima Maestro Bonastre

Mª Carmen Magaña Sánchez

J.Miguel Maldonado Yanguas

Rosa María Mancho Osés

Juan Miguel Mancho Pelairea

José Luis Mañu Balda

Elías Maravi Petri

Gloria Marín Baztán

Rosario Marquínez Marquínez

Sagrario Martiarena Arbilla

Luisa Martín Moro Resusta

Alicia María Martínez Aoiz

Máximo Martínez Chocarro

Nieves Martínez de Narvajas Alcalde

Amparo Martínez del Río

Juliana Martínez García

José Miguel Martínez Ros

Fco Javier Martínez York

Jesús Salvador Masa Rodríguez

Juan Jesús Mayayo Litago

Emiliano Mazuelas Salvador

José Medina Sola

Soledad Mendaza Beorlegui

Francisca Mendizábal Guerendiain

Mª Cruz Merino Díaz de Cerio

Jesús Miguélez Martínez

Julia Miranda del Olmo

Delia Miranda Galdeano

Lourdes Mombiela Mayayo

P. Miguel Monente Guerra

Javier Moreno Benito

Rosario Moreno Bozal

Mª Josefa Muneta Ruiz

Pastora Muñoz Bosques

Azucena Muñoz Herrero

Javier Muñoz Sarasibar

M.ª Luisa Murillo Bravo

Isabel Murillo Oficialdegui

Basilio Narvaiz Carrica

Rosario Navarro Basarte

José Alfredo Navarro Los Arcos

Blas Navascués Barea

M.Ángel Navascués Nocito

Guillermo Ochoa Irigoyen

Ana Olaiz Iráizoz

Joaquín Olza Leone

Teresa Olza Zubiri

Mª Asunción Ongay Huarte

María Orduña Munárriz

Javier Orradre Esain

Águeda Orradre Irigoyen

Mª Victoria Osácar Irure

Belén Osácar Irurita

José María Oscáriz Esandi

Rodolfo Osés Ibáñez

Julia Osés López de Dicastillo

Miguel Ángel Otaegui Arregui

Juan Bautista Oteiza Indacoechea

Rosario Oyanarte Cía

Catalina Oyarbide Ansa

Pilar Padilla de Gracia

Rosa Pagola Sáenz

Máximo Palacios Mozaz

Luisa Palos Garuz

Francisco Javier Paris Sagüés

José Luis Pérez Arancon

Rosa Pérez de Urabain Ramírez

Andrés Adrián Pérez Indart

María Fermina Pérez Ollo

Teresa Pérez Roncal

José Manuel Pérez Saenz

Clara Pérez-Aradros León

María Villa Pestaña Martínez

Blanca Esther Pina González

Carlos Pla Monzón

Carmen Polo Clemente

Fernando Puertas Tricas

Fco Javier Purroy Unanua

Francisca Recalde Iráizoz

Fermín Remírez Elias

Carmen Remírez Gómez

Rosa Mª Remírez Marin

Javier Repáraz Martínez de Azagra

Santiago Revuelta Segura

Ana María Rodrigo Galindo

J.Carlos Rodríguez Liébana

Carmen Rodríguez Pozo

Feli Rodríguez Urrastabaso

Joaquín Ros Asurmendi

Teresa Ros Echague

J.Antonio Rubio Marmolejo

Luisa Rubio Planillo

Dolores Ruiz Martínez

Julián Ruiz Moreno

Inmaculada Ruiz Palacios

Juan Luis Ruiz Sanz

Josefa Rupérez Pérez

Fermín J. Saez García - Falces

Sagrario Sagastibelza Arto

Jesús Sainz de Murieta Soravilla

Juana Yolanda Samper Úcar

Rosa Mª San Juan Garrido

Jorge San Juan Rupérez

Concepción San Miguel Díaz

José Luis Sanagerico Berisa

Julio Eusebio Sánchez Borque

Sagrario Sánchez Goñi

Soledad Sánchez Goyena

Pedro José Sánchez Inchusta

Mª José Sánchez Martínez

César Sancho Martín

Jesús Santa Olalla Fernández

Josefa Santos Fernández

Fernando Santos Odériz

María Carmen Sanz Alonso

Villar Sanz Sanz

Mª Carmen Sauca Subias

Teresa Serrano Esain

Ángel Sierra Vela

Rosa Sobejano San Juan

Felisa Sola Goñi

Pablo Sola Oscáriz

Carmen Solchaga Arguiñano

Antonio Sorbet Alzate

Luis Mª Soria Ochoa de Alda

Andrés Suberviola Esandi

Sofía Purificación Suescun Díez

Victorino Tanco Hernández

Tomás Tapia Piudo

Alfonso Tellechea Erlanz

Alicia Terroba Ruiz

Rosalía Tiraplegui Eslava

Fernando Tirapu Flamarique

Mª Concepción Tirapu Puyal

Estanislao Torres Irurzun

Félix Unsion Pabolleta

Virgilio Urbiola Ajona

Gemma Ursua Ulibarrena

Socorro Urtasun Arana

Francisca Mª Urtasun Garde

Ángel Urzainqui Aznárez

Jesús Mª Usechi Santamaría

Asunción Uterga Mendinueta

Ángel Valencia Azcona

Teresa Valencia Jimeno

Mª Soledad Vega Arigita

Ana Carmen Velilla Aguilar

Ramón J. Verano San Miguel

Esperanza Vergara Basterra

Agustina Viana Santesteban

Anunciación Vidondo Reca

Itziar Viguera Ijurco

Fco Javier Viguria Campistegui

Pilar Villanueva Abadía

Fco Javier Villanueva Irurita

Inmaculada Villanueva Lorea

Milagros Villanueva Satrústegui

José Javier Yabar Echeverría

Concepción Yoldi Donázar

Camino Yoldi García

Alicia Zabalza Itulain

Felipe Ignacio Zabalza Oyaga

Martina Zabalza Villava

Celia Zamarron Boal

Mª Pilar Zamora Fernández

MªCarmen Zárate Andrés

Mª Milagros Zarategui Tabar

Rosa M.ª Zudaire Larrión

Lucio Rolando Zurbano Montoya

Gabriel Antonio Zuza Marco

Han fallecido:

José Ramón Adrián Garde

José Antonio Aguado Sola

Antonia Dolores Andrés Mangado

Higinio Ayala Palacios

Ignacio Bandrés Urriza

Cruz Bernues Sola

Enrique Blanco Jiménez

Alejandro Calonge Lanas

Trinidad Elizalde Zorroza

Jesús Fernández Calvo

Pedro Jesús Ganuza Tolosana

María José García Muñoz

Francisco Javier Goya Arive

María Isabel Grijalba Uche

María Josefa Irigoyen Aguirre

Olga Lafuente San Agustín

Miguel Lizasoain Adansa

Carlos Moneo Cabello

Ángeles Moriones Esparza

María Nieves Navaridas Hueto

Jesús María Ochoa Beriain

Jesús Oiza Sagardoy

Fco Javier Ojer Gambarte

Juan Luis Ordorica Arizmendiarrieta

Concepción Ortiz Liso

Pilar Valencia Malo

Ángel Zudaire Enciso

Noticias más leídas

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Validador CSS del W3C

© Diario de Navarra